Katsuyuki KONISHI

Katsuyuki KONISHI
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Juuzou SHIMA
Chiruran: Nibun no Ichi
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2017
Kamo SERIZAWA
Lunatan: 10,000-nen no Himitsu
  • Other
  • 2017
Mokugyo
Re:Creators
  • TV (3+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Takashi MATSUBARA
Sakura Quest
  • TV (3+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Takamizawa
Shoukoku no Altair
  • TV
  • 2017
Suleyman
Akagami no Shirayukihime (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sakaki
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gen HASEGAWA
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Katari TAGARU
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Katsutoshi NAKAZAWA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Darius AINSWORTH
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Raymond GLENN
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Graham
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Badr
Magic-Kyun! Renaissance
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Chieri TODO
Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Last Samurai
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kuin
Akagami no Shirayukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sakaki
Arslan Senki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Shapur
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Wario HASHIDA
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Durarara!!x2 Shou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tom TANAKA
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
America
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Buster Tetsuo
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tanktop Master
One-Punch Man Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tanktop Master
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Takehito MOROKUZU
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Kagami
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Toshiie MAEDA
The Seven Deadly Sins OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2015
Dreyfus
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Koutarou AMON
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Kuin
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Braht
Bonjour♪ Sweet Love Patisserie
  • Web (24 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ibuki AOI
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kenji KAZAMA
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Laxus DREYAR
Hoozuki no Reitetsu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Beelzebub
Kiniro no Corda: Blue♪Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ritsu KISARAGI
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Badr
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi ~Valentine-hen~
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2014
Masamune TAKANO
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Yokozawa Takafumi no Baai
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2014
Masamune TAKANO
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Gen ASUGAWA
Silver Spoon (2014)
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Shingo HACHIKEN
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Mera
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Mera
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Dreyfus
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Koutarou AMON
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shizumu
Arata the Legend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ohika
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hayato HASEGAWA
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Osamu KISHIDA
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Diabolik Lovers Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2013
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Gaist Crusher
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Volcan
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Pinion
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Canada
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
America
Kakumeiki Valvrave
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Delius WARTENBURG
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tsumugu KINAGASE
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Guts
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Insect Hunters' Leader
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Mandora DORTLAKE
Silver Spoon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Shingo HACHIKEN
Buta
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Harry
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chuo High Student Council Vice President
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Laxus DREYAR
Fuse Teppou Musume no Torimonochou
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Dousetsu OOYAMA
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Takeo KAITOU
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hideo MINAGAWA
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Lt. Konitan
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
R
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
R
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Moji
Moyashimon Returns
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Kaoru MISATO
Natsume Yuujinchou Shi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Natsume's Father
Nekogami Yaoyorozu: Ohanami Ghostbusters
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Clerk
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Whist
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Full-time Panda
Sacred Seven: Shirogane no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2012
Yuuji KENMI
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Lionet Soma
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Blood DUPRE
Beelzebub
  • TV (60 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tatsumi OGA
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Masamune MATSUMOTO
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kayvan
Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Ozma LEE
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shouichi KAZAMA
Nekogami Yaoyorozu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Clerk
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuji KEIKAIN
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Ryuuji KEIKAIN
Sacred Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yuuji KENMI
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune TAKANO
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune TAKANO
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune TAKANO
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shiro
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Uumen UMEDA
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Koichi KAGA
Beelzebub Jump Super Anime Tour Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Tatsumi OGA
Bleach the Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Keigo ASANO
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tom TANAKA
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Uozumi
Hetalia: World Series
  • Web (48 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Canada
Hetalia: World Series
  • Web (48 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
America
Letter Bee Academy
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Largo LLOYD
Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Largo LLOYD
Ookami Kakushi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Miyuki WASHIU
Pokemon Movie 13: Zoroark - Master of Illusions
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Raikou
Sekirei ~Pure Engagement~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kaoru SEO
Sekirei ~Pure Engagement~ Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Kaoru SEO
Tales of Symphonia: Tethe'alla-hen
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lloyd IRVING
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Prince Pero GUULI
Togainu no Chi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kiriwar
Asu no Yoichi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ukyou SAGINOMIYA
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Captain Ginyu
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Laxus DREYAR
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Uozumi
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Canada
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
America
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Reishin
Kuuchuu Buranko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Arai
Letter Bee TV
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Largo LLOYD
Macross Frontier ~Itsuwari no Utahime~
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Ozma LEE
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Lagann-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2009
Kamina
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Wataru KUROZUMA
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Eiku SHIZUMA
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Keigo ASANO
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Shuuhei HISAGI
Chocolate Underground
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2008
Director of Headquarters
Kyo Kara Maoh! 3rd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shori SHIBUYA
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2008
Largo LLOYD
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Juuryoku Sensen
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rayban SURAT
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Kou
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2008
Phoenix Ikki
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kaoru SEO
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ren TSURUGA
Tales of Symphonia: Kaette Kita Kratos Sensei no Private Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2008
Lloyd IRVING
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Guren-Hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2008
Kamina
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Fan HYULICK
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Akushiba
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Toraji ISHIDA
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Shuuhei HISAGI
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Keigo ASANO
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Simon
Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Hasan PAPAS
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Irwin LESTHAR
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Souma MASAKI
Kyo Kara Maoh! R
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shori SHIBUYA
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kyoshiro AYANOKOJI
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2007
Kyoshiro AYANOKOJI
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ozma LEE
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Johann TRINITY
Moyashimon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Kaoru MISATO
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Genzo
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sekiren
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryuusuke INOGAMI
Tales of Symphonia
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2007
Lloyd IRVING
Tales of Symphonia: Kratos Sensei no Private Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2007
Lloyd IRVING
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Kamina
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Keigo ASANO
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Komui LEE
Pokemon: Diamond and Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Crispin
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Zagine AXELOAKE
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Shuuhei HISAGI
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Hagi
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ricardo MONTAZIO
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kenta USUI
Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Monjirou ONIYAMA
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Soubi AGATSUMA
Loveless Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Soubi AGATSUMA
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2005
Phoenix Ikki
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shiro
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kairaku
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Keigo ASANO
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Shuuhei HISAGI
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Shuuhei HISAGI
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Jiro
Gokusen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Tomoya SHINOHARA
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Shori SHIBUYA
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Rayquaza
Transformers: Energon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004
Optimus Prime
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Marker
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Fulle
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shunsuke AKUTSU
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mitchal RUBENSTEIN
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kouhei
Rockman EXE
  • TV (56 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mr. Match
Rockman EXE
  • TV (56 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Magicman.EXE
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Demon Eyes Kyo
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kyoshiro MIBU
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Raikou
Rune Soldier
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Louie
Shaman King
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Amidamaru
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Sean BARRETT
Ayashi no Ceres
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Toya
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie 2: The Sealed Card
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2000
Yoshiyuki TERADA
Hand Maid May
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2000
Aoi SAOTOME
Dai-Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hirotaka IJYUUIN
One Piece
  • TV (785+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Salco
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Zapdos
Cardcaptor Sakura
  • TV (70 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Yoshiyuki TERADA
Cardcaptor Sakura
  • TV (70 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Spinel SUN
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Sparky
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Chopper
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Entrance Exam Instructor

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!