Jun FUKUYAMA

Jun FUKUYAMA
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Hand Shakers
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Break
Kuroshitsuji Movie: Book of the Atlantic
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Ajin
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kou NAKANO
Ajin 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kou NAKANO
Akagami no Shirayukihime (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Raji SHENAZARD
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Jean ALKINIKS
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Koro Sensei
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ango SAKAGUCHI
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ibushi ARIMA
Danganronpa 3 -The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Teruteru HANAMURA
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jitsui
Ketsuekigata-kun! 4
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
A-Type
Osomatsu-san Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Mutsugo to Ouma no Monogatari
  • Web (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Ouma de Kobanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Short Film Series
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Poco's Udon World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shunsuke FUJIYAMA
Sekkou Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Hermes
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Takeshi NISHIGORI
Akagami no Shirayukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Raji SHENAZARD
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Koro Sensei
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ibushi ARIMA
Durarara!!x2 Shou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shinra KISHITANI
Durarara!!x2 Ten
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shinra KISHITANI
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Misaki YATA
Kamisama Hajimemashita 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mamorinogami
Ketsuekigata-kun! 2
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
A-Type
Ketsuekigata-kun! 3
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
A-Type
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Makoto HANAMIYA
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Ichinose
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kazuma
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Namikoshi
Working!!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Souta TAKANASHI
Working!!! Lord of the Takanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2015
Souta TAKANASHI
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Toriken
Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren: The Rikka Wars
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ataru KAWAHARA
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Birthday
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Misaki YATA
Kiniro no Corda: Blue♪Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kyouya KISARAGI
Kuroshitsuji: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Magical Warfare
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Takao OIGAMI
Naruto Shippuden Movie 7: The Last
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2014
Toneri OOTSUTSUKI
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ieyasu TOKUGAWA
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazuma
Noragami OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Kazuma
Rail Wars!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Naoto TAKAYAMA
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Birthday
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kyoutaro SUGA
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Takumi
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Beauty T
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Takumi
Takanashi Rikka Kai: Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Movie Lite
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
Arve Rezzle: Kikaijikake no Yousei-tachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Remu MIKAGE
Battle Spirits: Saikyou Ginga Ultimate Zero
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Salt
Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren Lite
  • Web (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Kirameki no... Slapstick Noel
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Yuuta TOGASHI
Devils and Realist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kevin CECIL
Donyatsu
  • Web (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Robosaki
Genshiken Nidaime
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Manabu KUCHIKI
Kakumeiki Valvrave
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
A-drei
Ketsuekigata-kun!
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013
A-Type
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Zheng YING
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Makoto HANAMIYA
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia: Capriccio - stile Arcana Famiglia
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Libertà
Maoyuu Maou Yuusha
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hero
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Ieshige TOKUGAWA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Gammon SAKANOUE
RDG: Red Data Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yukimasa SAGARA
Takanashi Rikka Kai: Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2013
Yuuta TOGASHI
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Jin MUSO
Area no Kishi
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Suguru AIZAWA
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Inu
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Yukio OKUMURA
Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuta TOGASHI
Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! Lite
  • Web (6 eps x 6 min)
  • 2012
Yuuta TOGASHI
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kiyotaka
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Savior
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Jirou TANABE
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mariandale
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Misaki YATA
Kingdom
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Zheng YING
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Libertà
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Cassim
Natsuyuki Rendezvous
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Atsushi SHIMAO
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Gammon SAKANOUE
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Panda
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kyoutaro SUGA
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Dee
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Dum
Blood-C
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Inu
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Yukio OKUMURA
Blue Exorcist Specials
  • DVD Special (10 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yukio OKUMURA
Blue Exorcist: Kuro's Trip Away From Home
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Yukio OKUMURA
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Rokuro BUNDOU
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Toori AOI
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Hakuryuu
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hinata KURENAI
Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Luca ANGELONI
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Cookie
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Rikuo NURA
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Rikuo NURA
Nyanpire The Animation
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2011
Nyantenshi
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gammon SAKANOUE
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2011
Maximilian Gaius VON REGINRAVE
Working'!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Souta TAKANASHI
Bleach the Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ryner LUTE
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Ryner LUTE
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Shinra KISHITANI
Eve no Jikan Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Rikuo
Kuroshitsuji 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Kuroshitsuji 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Kuroshitsuji Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2010
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Letter Bee Academy
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Gauche SUEDE
Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Gauche SUEDE
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tarou SADO
Nurarihyon no Mago
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Rikuo NURA
Nurarihyon no Mago Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2010
Rikuo NURA
Nurarihyon no Mago: Jump Super Anime Tour Special
  • Other (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2010
Rikuo NURA
Ookiku Furikabutte: Natsu no Taikai-hen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kousuke IZUMI
Ookiku Furikabutte: Natsu no Taikai-hen Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Kousuke IZUMI
Pokemon Best Wishes!
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Shamus
Sekirei ~Pure Engagement~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Hayato MIKOGAMI
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sugata SHINDOU
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Azusa KINOSE
Togainu no Chi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rin
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tsukumo MURASAME
Working!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Souta TAKANASHI
xxxHOLiC Rou
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 2010
Kimihiro WATANUKI
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Hakuren OAK
Akikan!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kakeru DAICHI
Akikan! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2009
Kakeru DAICHI
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Carl ROSENTHAL
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Kuroshitsuji: His Butler, Show Business
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Grell SUTCLIFFE
La Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Keiichi SHIMIZU
Letter Bee TV
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Gauche SUEDE
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Haruhiko ENDOU
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tama
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Vincent NIGHTRAY
Pandora Hearts Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Vincent NIGHTRAY
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Bennu Kagaho
Saki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Kyoutaro SUGA
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Sion IMAKI
Sora o Kakeru Shoujo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Leopard
Sora o Kakeru Shoujo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Friedrich Otto NOBLEMAIN
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kraft LAWRENCE
Spice and Wolf II OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Kraft LAWRENCE
To
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Ion
Tsubasa Shunraiki
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Maximilian Gaius VON REGINRAVE
Valkyria Chronicles Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maximilian Gaius VON REGINRAVE
xxxHOLiC Shunmuki
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tokidoki RIKUGO
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Yumichika AYASEGAWA
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Clannad: Another World, Tomoyo Chapter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Second Grade Student Council Member
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Eve no Jikan
  • Web (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rikuo
Kimikiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Akira HIIRAGI
Kurogane no Linebarrels
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hisataka KATOU
Kuroshitsuji
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2008
Gauche SUEDE
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Prince Andrew
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Hayato MIKOGAMI
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Kei TAKISHIMA
Spice and Wolf
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kraft LAWRENCE
Switch
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kai ETO
Vampire Knight
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hanabusa AIDOU
Vampire Knight Guilty
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hanabusa AIDOU
Vampire Knight Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2008
Hanabusa AIDOU
xxxHOLiC Kei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Yumichika AYASEGAWA
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Dengeki Bunko 2007 Movie Festival Special
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2007
Keita KAWAHIRA
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Masayuki NAKAJIMA
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Tatsuya SERIZAWA
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Akira HIIRAGI
La Corda D'Oro ~Primo Passo~ A Summer Encore
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2007
Keiichi SHIMIZU
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Luca ANGELONI
Okane ga Nai!
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2007
Yukiya AYASE
Ookiku Furikabutte
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Kousuke IZUMI
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Itsuki IBA
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Zelman CLOCK
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Yumichika AYASEGAWA
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Busou Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kazuki MUTO
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Keita ITO
Honey x Honey Drops
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2006
Chihaya YURIOKA
Inukami!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Keita KAWAHIRA
La Corda D'Oro ~primo passo~
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Keiichi SHIMIZU
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: Apocalypse 0079
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2006
Hideto WASHIYA
Princess Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Tooru KOUNO
Shounen Onmyouji
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Fujiwara no Toshitsugu
XXXHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Norb
Glass Mask (2005)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005
Yuu SAKURAKOUJI
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Makoto FUJITANI
Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Anon
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Yayoi SHIOIRI
To Heart 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Takaaki KOUNO
Tsubasa Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Asap SUZUKI
XXXHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Yumichika AYASEGAWA
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Albert DE MORCERF
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: The Hidden One Year War
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Hideto WASHIYA
W Wish
  • TV (13 eps x 15 min)
  • 2004
Junna TONO
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Issei TSUBAKI
Narue no Sekai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Masaki MARUO
Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Arya
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ian NARSE
Piano
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Kazuya TAKAHASHI
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Alan
Turn A Gundam I: Earth Light
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2002
Keith LAIJIE
Turn A Gundam II: Moonlight Butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 128 min)
  • 2002
Keith LAIJIE
Witch Hunter Robin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Haruto SAKAKI
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kotaro KOBAYASHI
Gundam Neo Experience 0087: Green Divers
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2001
Jack BAYARD
Boogiepop Phantom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Masami SAOTOME
Turn A Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Keith LAIJIE
Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space
  • Movie (1 ep x 141 min)
  • 1982
Marker CLAN
Mobile Suit Gundam I
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 1981
Marker CLAN

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!