J. Michael TATUM

J. Michael TATUM
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Testa LAGUZA
Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Eurys
Arslan Senki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Gadevi
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Erwin SMITH
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Quon
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Isaac DIAN
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ryouta
Birdy the Mighty Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tute
Birdy the Mighty Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tute
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Jirou MOCHIZUKI
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kosuke KANZAKI
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Margwald XARGIN
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Stephen A. STARPHASE
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Gorneo LUECKENS
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Masaomi HEIKE
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Komui LEE
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Miran FROAUDE
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Arthur
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Regalyan D'MARCALL
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Raina CROMWELL
Eden of The East Movie I: The King of Eden
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2009
Kazuomi HIRASAWA
Eden of The East Movie II: Paradise Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2010
Kazuomi HIRASAWA
Eden of the East
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Kazuomi HIRASAWA
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Ryoji KAJI
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Rei RYUGAZAKI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Scar
Ga-Rei -Zero-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Michael KOHARA
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lin KOUJO
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shibungi
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Victor HILSHIRE
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Age
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
France
Hidan no Aria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tohru SAYONAKI
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ikki TAKEDA
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ulyte MESUT
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Plame
Kamisama Hajimemashita
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tomoe
Kamisama Hajimemashita 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tomoe
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tsukitachi
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Irwin LESTHAR
Kurogane no Linebarrels
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Reiji MORITSUGU
Kuroshitsuji
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Kuroshitsuji 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ichii
Michiko to Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Gino COSTANDO
Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Ihika
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Taku
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Raikou SHIMIZU
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Nagi SPRINGFIELD
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Saint-Germain
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Tenten
One Piece
  • TV (767+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Pearl
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kyoya OOTORI
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Raymond MCGUIRE
Pokemon Movie 14: Black - Victini and Reshiram
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Damon
Pokemon Movie 14: White - Victini and Zekrom
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2011
Damon
Pokemon: Diamond and Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Tobias
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ryuunosuke KATAOKA
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
William de FARNESE
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Rikichi
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Amitav
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Amitav
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Asou HIROYOSHI
School Rumble 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Asou HIROYOSHI
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Asou HIROYOSHI
Sergeant Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Dororo
Seto no Hanayome
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Lunar's Papa
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Shougo KUDO
Shigurui
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Seigen IRAKO
Shikabane Hime: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Keisei TAGAMI
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Keisei TAGAMI
Shikabane Hime: Kuro Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Keisei TAGAMI
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Charinko YAMAGUCHI
Sora no Otoshimono
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Yoshitsune HOUOUIN
Soukou no Strain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Cedie
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Giriko
Sousei no Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Toma
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Gel
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Gel
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Katsuya SHIROGANE
Spice and Wolf
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kraft LAWRENCE
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kraft LAWRENCE
Spice and Wolf II OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Kraft LAWRENCE
Steins;Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Rintaro OKABE
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Rintaro OKABE
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Wabisuke JINNOUCHI
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2009
Garista LUODOR
The Empire of Corpses
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Frederick BURNABY
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Siegfried
To
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Snaut
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Haruki ARITOMI
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kudou KUSUNO
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shuu TSUKIYAMA
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jin OHTOMO
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Kelb
Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kelb
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kelb
Tsubasa Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Seishirou
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Seishirou
Tsubasa Shunraiki
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Seishirou
XXXHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Shizuka DOUMEKI
XXXHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Shizuka DOUMEKI
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Life Sexy