Illich GUARDIOLA

Illich GUARDIOLA
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

AD Police
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1999
Paul SANDERS
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Kaito WANIJIMA
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Chaa
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Katsumi MATSUNAGA
Appleseed: Ex Machina
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2007
Tereus
Area 88
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1985 - 1986
Saki VASHTAR
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Saki VASHTAR
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Jin
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yusuke YOSHINO
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yusuke YOSHINO
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Yusuke YOSHINO
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Hunter BENNET
Cromartie High School
  • TV (26 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shinjirou HAYASHIDA
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Krad
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Brad
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Niimi
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tsuchida
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Masaru KATO
Gambo
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2013
Nigenji
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Einyo
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Phantom
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Masato KAIBARA
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shinzaburo TASHIRO
Ghost Stories
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Reiichirou MIYANOSHITA
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Kotarou KATSURA
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Beck
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Aldo NARIS
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Junas
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Keno INUSAKA
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yondaime
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Koichi SHIDO
Hokuto no Ken: Raoh Gaiden Ten no Haoh
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Souther
Inu x Boku SS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ayumu WARASHIBE
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Yuri KILLIAN
Kino's Journey
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
The Author
Kurau: Phantom Memory
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Shun Yee WONG
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Durand
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Furahre NABACOLA
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Llyod ANDOU
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Ryuusuke YAMINO
Orphen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Killing Doll
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Tottori
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Hayate
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Makoto ISSHIKI
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Makoto ISSHIKI
Saint Seiya
  • TV (114 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
Pegasus Seiya
Saiyuki
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Gojyo SHA
Saiyuki Requiem
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2001
Gojyo SHA
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Arawn
Those Who Hunt Elves II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Frisker Chairman
Un-Go episode:0 Inga-ron
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2011
Myoushin OONO
Venus Versus Virus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Lucif
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Jinichirou NISHIMURA
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Chris EVERGREEN

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!