Ian SINCLAIR

Ian SINCLAIR
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Akagami no Shirayukihime (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mitsuhide ROUEN
Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Alcides
Arslan Senki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Rajendra
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Nile DOK
B Gata H Kei - Yamada's First Time
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Daisuke MATSUO
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Dallas GENOARD
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Hasegawa
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hasegawa
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Toraji ISHIDA
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nikaido
Birdy the Mighty Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ryouta SUDOU
Birdy the Mighty Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ryouta SUDOU
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Reis DONOVAN
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zapp RENFRO
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Akoz
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Zaki
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Chaoji HAN
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yousuke TATEISHI
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ryner LUTE
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ywain
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Haydi
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Douglas ROSENBERG
Endride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Emilio LANGHEIM
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Bora
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Sousuke YAMAZAKI
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
South Italy
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ikeshita
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Daiki NINOMIYA
Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Neil
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
R
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
R
Kamisama Hajimemashita
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Otohiko
Kamisama Hajimemashita 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Otohiko
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Hirato
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Takashi TAKAMATSU
Kuragehime
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Shuu KOIBUCHI
Kurogane no Linebarrels
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Sobi NAKAJIMA
Kuroshitsuji
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Bardroy
Kuroshitsuji 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Bardroy
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Naoto KAGAMI
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Colin
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Guy
Michiko to Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Daniel CARNEIRO JR.
Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Shougo SHIMAZAKI
Nanbaka
  • TV (10+ eps)
  • 2016 - ?
Hajime SUGOROKU
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
John HUNTER
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Daikoku
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Kinshirou TOYAMA
Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Shirou HITSUJIKAI
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Chuck
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nobuo OKURA
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Favaro LEONE
Rosario to Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ginei MORIOKA
Rosario to Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ginei MORIOKA
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kaoru SEO
Sekirei ~Pure Engagement~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kaoru SEO
Servamp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lawless
Shikabane Hime: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Shinze KAMIU
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Shinze KAMIU
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yaiba
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Space Dandy
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Space Dandy
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mark COLE
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode: The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Ryouta SUDOU
The Boy and the Beast
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2015
Tatara
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazuichi BANZOU
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Touji ATO
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ki-ja
Zettai Shougeki ~Platonic Heart~
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hiroki HONMA