Hiroyuki YOSHINO

Hiroyuki YOSHINO
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Ajin
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Okuyama
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mark TWAIN
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Hiroyuki KURUSU
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ginji
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ranta
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2016
Ranta
Haikyuu!! 3
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Hajime IWAIZUMI
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Present Mic
Norn9
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Heishi OTOMARU
Classroom☆Crisis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yuji KIRYU
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Doug
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Taka-chin
Haikyuu!! Movie 2: Shousha to Haisha
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Hajime IWAIZUMI
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Hajime IWAIZUMI
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Seishiro HIRAGI
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Strawberry Heart
Yatterman Night
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Galina
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Shingo KOMOI
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Tadanori SERA
Gundam Build Fighters Try
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Junya INOSE
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Hajime IWAIZUMI
Haikyuu!! Quest Picture Drama
  • Other (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Hajime IWAIZUMI
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Nagayoshi MORI
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Favaro LEONE
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tarou TAKANASHI
Shirogane no Ishi Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Shouhei KOSHIKAWA
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ox FORD
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Meow
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Meow
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kye-Sook
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yasutomo ARAKITA
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shingo KOMOI
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ginpachi NEKOTA
Kakumeiki Valvrave
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yuusuke OTAMAYA
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Houka INUMUTA
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia: Capriccio - stile Arcana Famiglia
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Debito
Minami-ke Tadaima
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Natsuki MINAMI
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hiko
The Eccentric Family
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yajiro SHIMOGAMO
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Reiji KAGAMI
Yowamushi Pedal
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Yasutomo ARAKITA
009 Re:Cyborg
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Great Britain
Arashi no Yoru ni: Himitsu no Tomodachi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Gabu
Blast of Tempest
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tetsuma KUSARIBE
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Yasukuni YOSHINO
Kore wa Zombie desu ka? (2012)
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Orito
Kore wa Zombie desu ka? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Orito
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Debito
Rinne no Lagrange
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Izo
Rinne no Lagrange 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Izo
To Love-Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2012
Satoshi TEZUKA
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Radu
Chibi Devi!
  • TV (75 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2014
Shin Sugisaki
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yusuke FUJISAKI
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Genthru
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tsurumasa HAYAMI
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuuto KIDOU
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Yuuto KIDOU
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Orito
Lotte no Omocha!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sigurd Sveinnsson SVARTHAED
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Gozumaru
Panty & Stocking in Sanitary Box
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 8 min)
  • 2011
Briefs
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ryousuke KIRISHIMA
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yusuke FUJISAKI
Toradora! Special
  • Other (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Kouji HARUTA
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Maze LANDSBOROUGH
Eden of The East Movie II: Paradise Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2010
Taishi NAOMOTO
Hakuouki Shinsengumi Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Heisuke TOUDOU
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Yuuto KIDOU
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ieyasu KIKUCHI
Mayoi Neko Overrun! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010
Ieyasu KIKUCHI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Allelujah HAPTISM
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Allelujah HAPTISM
Motto To Love-Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Aoi MIYOSHI
Nurarihyon no Mago
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Gozumaru
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Briefs
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshitaka KOGURE
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Inukai TAKAFUMI
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Ozu
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010
Ozu
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Yuuki UNABARA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Solf J. KIMBLEE
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuji ARIHARA
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ginta
Minami-ke Betsubara
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Natsuki MINAMI
Minami-ke Okaeri
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Natsuki MINAMI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Allelujah HAPTISM
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Allelujah HAPTISM
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Zhang
Shugo Chara Party!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Daichi
To Love-Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maron
To Love-Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Treize
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Takumi NISHIJO
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Yuuto KIDOU
Library War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Satoshi TEZUKA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Allelujah HAPTISM
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Nanaya
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Toshihiko MIYOSHI
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Agan MARDRUS
Shugo Chara!! Doki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Daichi
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ox FORD
To Love-Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Maron
To Love-Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Toradora!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kouji HARUTA
True Tears
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Miyokichi NOBUSE
True Tears Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 1 min)
  • 2008
Miyokichi NOBUSE
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Idrice TYTANIA
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Gust TURBULENCE
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Firo PROCHAINEZO
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Sid
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Atalantes AZ YUNOS
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Sakamoto
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shinobu GODAI
Minami-ke
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Natsuki MINAMI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Allelujah HAPTISM
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Toshihiko MIYOSHI
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Daichi
Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Akira USAMI
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Taka-chin
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Yoshimori SUMIMURA
Kemonozume
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Kazuma MOMOTA
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Zed
School Rumble 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Fuyuki TAKEICHI
Tonagura!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuji KAGURA
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Nuwangi
Zegapain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kawaguchi
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kai MIYAGUSUKU
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Pete PUMPS
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Mamoru MACHIDA
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Youji SAGAN
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Fuyuki TAKEICHI
Sentou Yousei Shoujo Tasukete! Mave-chan
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2005
Rei SUGIYAMA
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Sakamoto
Mahou Shoujo Tai Arusu
  • TV (40 eps x 10 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Sigma
Massugu ni Ikou (2004)
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2004
Mametarou
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Fuyuki TAKEICHI
Stratos 4 OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Sora IKEDA
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Bernard FIRESTAR
Lunar Legend Tsukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Michael Roa VALDAMJONG
Massugu ni Ikou
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2003
Mametarou
Saint Beast
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2003
Byakko no Gai
Stratos 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Sora IKEDA
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Masaaki OHYAMA
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Hiroshi ICHIKAWA
Love Hina Again
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2002
Masayuki HAITANI
Vandread Turbulence
  • OVA (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2002
Hibiki TOKAI
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2001
Masayuki HAITANI
Vandread Integral
  • OVA (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
Hibiki TOKAI
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Hibiki TOKAI
Boogiepop Phantom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Mamoru OIKAWA
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Ginta
Love Hina
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Masayuki HAITANI
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2000
Masayuki HAITANI
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Hibiki TOKAI
Welcome to Pia Carrot 2 DX
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Shinji YANO
Saber Marionette J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Virey

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!