Dorothy ELIAS-FAHN

Dorothy ELIAS-FAHN
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Chizuru AIZAWA
Amaenaideyo!! Katsu!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Kazuki KAZUSANO
Amaenaideyo!! Katsu!! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Kazuki KAZUSANO
Arc the Lad
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Lieza Flora MERUNO
Battle Athletes
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Kris KRISTOPHER
Battle Athletes Victory
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Kris KRISTOPHER
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Yoshino SOUMA
Blue Dragon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Delphinium
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2005
Zakuro MITSUKAI
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2007
Zakuro MITSUKAI
Carried By The Wind: Tsukikage Ran
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Omiyo
Chobits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Dita
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sophie WOOD
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Alicia LOHMEYER
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Monica KRUSZEWSKI
Di Gi Charat
  • TV (16 eps x 5 min)
  • 1999
Takuro MINAGAWA
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Yuko YAGAMI
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Otamamon
Digimon Season 3: Tamers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Babamon
Digimon Season 3: Tamers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Harpymon
Digimon Season 3: Tamers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Mayumi LEE
Fafner
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004
Shouko HAZAMA
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Valentine DE VILLEFORT
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Anko UEHARA
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Miyabi AIZAWA
Grenadier
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Empress
Grenadier
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Setsuna OOMIDOU
Hand Maid May
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2000
Mami
Hand Maid May Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2000
Mami
If I See You in My Dreams
  • TV (16 eps x 7 min)
  • 1998
Sayaka MISAKI
Kannazuki no Miko
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Reiko OOTA
Kanokon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Chizuru MINAMOTO
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Mao SHINOHARA
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Kagami
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Sumiko SUMIMURA
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Shion
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Toshimori SUMIMURA
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Maiko OGURE
Le Portrait de Petit Cossette
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Michiru YAJIRI
Love Hina
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Naru NARUSEGAWA
Love Hina Again
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2002
Naru NARUSEGAWA
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2001
Naru NARUSEGAWA
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2000
Naru NARUSEGAWA
Lucky Star
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Matsuri HIIRAGI
Lucky Star
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Animate Clerk D
Lupin III: Castle Of Cagliostro
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1979
Fujiko MINE
Mao-chan
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kagome MISHIMA
Mao-chan
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Naru NARUSEGAWA
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Nina PURPLETON
Mobile Suit Gundam 08th MS Team
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1996 - 1999
Sally
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Miller's Report
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1998
Sally
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (485+ eps)
  • 2007 - ?
Konan
NightWalker
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Riho YAMAZAKI
Noein
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ai HABASE
Paradise Kiss
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Kaori ASO
Planetes
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Yuri's Wife
Planetes
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Vanli
Rozen Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Tomoe KASHIWABA
Rozen Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Matsu SHIBASAKI
Rozen Maiden: Ouverture
  • TV Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2006
Tomoe KASHIWABA
Rozen Maiden: Traumend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Tomoe KASHIWABA
Rurouni Kenshin
  • TV (94 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Kaoru KAMIYA
Saber Marionette J Again
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Yumeji HANAGATA
Sakura Taisen: Sumire
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Li KOHRAN
Sakura Wars: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2001
Li KOHRAN
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Carol CASULL
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Collette
Scryed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Mimori KIRYU
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Amane KAUNAQ
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Maosha
The Big O
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Louise FERRY
The Twelve Kingdoms
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Youko NAKAJIMA
They Were Eleven
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 1986
Toto NI
Tokko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Yukino SHIRAISHI
Tokyo Pig
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Spencer's Mother
Trigun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Meryl STRYFE
Vampire Knight
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ruka SOUEN
Vampire Knight Guilty
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ruka SOUEN
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Miyu YAMANO
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Parfet BALBLAIR
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Parfet BALBLAIR