Atsushi ONO

Atsushi ONO
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Re:Creators
  • TV (3+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Blitz TOKAR
Sakura Quest
  • TV (4+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Ushimatsu KADOTA
Youjo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Olvajoule KAZOLE
Arslan Senki: Fuujin Ranbu
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Montferrat
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ryuurou HIROTSU
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Lefil
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Nadi Yukinojou KASSAPA
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Master Kouma
Arslan Senki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Montferrat
Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Uwe WOLL
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Bell's Grandfather
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Nadi Yukinojou KASSAPA
Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zenjuro OKUMA
Barakamon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Iwao Yamamura
Captain Earth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Mr. Bow
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Master
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Master
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ruin
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ryoukan KITA
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Gengo AOI
Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Edward RUTHERFORD
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Nord JUSTINA
The Eccentric Family
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ebisu
To Aru Majutsu no Index Movie: Endymion no Kiseki
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Daedalus SEQUENZIA
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Marcus
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Edge SANDAK
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Director
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Dandou
Hana-Saku Iroha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Tetsuo ISAMI
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Mr. Shiba
Manyuu Hiken-chou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Munenori MANYUU
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yozo HATTORI
Nurarihyon no Mago
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tearai Oni
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ranpu ARAGAMI
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Moritomi AGEMAKI
Seikon no Qwaser
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Yuudai YAMANOBE
Birdy the Mighty Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Gatoru
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Stachus VICTOR
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Joe BUTTATAKI
Tentai Senshi Sunred
  • TV (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Armor Tiger
Tentai Senshi Sunred
  • TV (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Tiser
Tentai Senshi Sunred
  • TV (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Dolgon
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Michael VALENKOV
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Kai DUNN
Seirei no Moribito
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Rai
Seirei no Moribito
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Mikado
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Jin-Crow
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Orgon

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!