Ami KOSHIMIZU

Ami KOSHIMIZU
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Danganronpa 3 -The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Ibuki MIODA
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ifrit
Macross Delta
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Mikumo GUYNEMER
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ayumi KITAJIMA
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Makoto KINO
Ragnastrike Angels
  • TV (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Elenor SONODA
Dog Days ''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Dog Days Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Caren ORTENSIA
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Constance RAVEAU
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai After
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2015
Charles DE D'ARTAGNAN
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Saki KAWASAKI
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kate TAKENOMIYA
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Konomi YURIKAWA
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Linca
Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mori Summer
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ersha
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Minami OHSAWA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Caren ORTENSIA
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shuri FURUYA
Persona 4 The Golden Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yukiko AMAGI
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Makoto KINO
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Art
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Nodoka HARAMURA
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shaula GORGON
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Charlotte E YEAGER
Terra Formars OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Victoria WOOD
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Hinako KUJOU
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hiwako FUNABASHI
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Charles DE D'ARTAGNAN
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Bride Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Charles DE D'ARTAGNAN
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ryuuko MATOI
Maoyuu Maou Yuusha
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Demon King
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Saki KAWASAKI
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Shizuri MUGINO
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yoshitake's Sister
Daily Lives of High School Boys Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Yoshitake's Sister
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Dog Days' Specials
  • DVD Special (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Midori YAMANISHI
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Schokolade
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Schokolade
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ikusu MIZUTANI
Kore wa Zombie desu ka? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Naegleria NEBIROS
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Fue YOBUKO
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Hibiki HOUJOU
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nodoka HARAMURA
Seitokai no Ichizon 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Asuka MATSUBARA
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Kotaro FUUMA
Shiranpuri
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Yaragase
Strike Witches Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Charlotte E YEAGER
Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuko KIRISHIMA
Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gina
Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army
  • Web (5 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Touko NATORI
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Caren ORTENSIA
Dantalian no Shoka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Flam
Dog Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ingrid BERNSTEIN
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Tomo ASAMA
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kusunoki KASUGA
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Arisa GUNHALE
Nyanpire The Animation
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2011
Nyanpire
Persona 4 The Animation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yukiko AMAGI
Suite Pretty Cure
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hibiki HOUJOU
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Mizubuchi
Hidamari Sketch × ☆☆☆
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Misato
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Charles DE D'ARTAGNAN
Ladies Versus Butlers Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Sanae SHIKIKAGAMI
Ladies Versus Butlers!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Sanae SHIKIKAGAMI
Letter Bee Academy
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Aria LINK
Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Aria LINK
Nurarihyon no Mago
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Sasami
Omamori Himari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Himari NOIHARA
Shinrei Tantei Yakumo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Nao SAITOU
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Keito NICHI
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Charlotte E YEAGER
AIKa Zero
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009
Aika SUMERAGI
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Sayako AMANOKAWA
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Shante LAITE
Denpa Teki na Kanojo
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 2009
Ichiko AYASE
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mizubuchi
Letter Bee TV
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Aria LINK
Maria-sama ga Miteru 4th
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Kanako HOSOKAWA
Maria-sama ga Miteru 4th Specials
  • DVD Special (11 eps x 1 min)
  • 2009
Kanako HOSOKAWA
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Mio FUJIEDA
Saki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Nodoka HARAMURA
Saki Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 10 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Nodoka HARAMURA
Sora no Manimani
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Fumie KOTOZUKA
Sora no Manimani Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2009
Fumie KOTOZUKA
Sora o Kakeru Shoujo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Mintao
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Holo
Spice and Wolf II OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Holo
Spice and Wolf II Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009
Holo
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Limwris
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Rosa USHIROMIYA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Kallen STADTFELD
H2O: Footprints in the Sand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Takuma HIROSE
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Kiki
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Misato
Kimikiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Yuumi HOSHINO
Magician's Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Takuto HASEGAWA
Mai-Otome 0 ~S.ifr~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
Sifr FRAN
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Mayu ASAMURA
Naisho no Tsubomi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
Saya ENDO
School Rumble San Gakki
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Chitose SAIGA
Spice and Wolf
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Holo
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Charlotte E YEAGER
Zettai Shougeki ~Platonic Heart~
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Emi DAIMONJI
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Aika SUMERAGI
Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Evita LAMBERT
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yuty LA
Indian Summer
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Kuon
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuumi HOSHINO
Murder Princess
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Milano
Myself; Yourself
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Nanaka YATSUSHIRO
Sketchbook ~full color's~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Asaka KAMIYA
Strike Witches
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Charlotte E YEAGER
sola
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Sae SAKURA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kallen STADTFELD
Kamisama Kazoku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Tenko KAMIYAMA
Kujibiki Unbalance
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Ritsuko Kubel KETTENKRAD
Mai-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Nina WANG
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd
  • OVA (5 eps x 50 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kanako HOSOKAWA
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 2 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kanako HOSOKAWA
Onegai My Melody: Kuru Kuru Shuffle!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Miki SAKURAZUKA
Ramen Fighter Miki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Megumi KANNAZUKI
School Rumble 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Simoun
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Paraietta
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Mao JAHANA
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Anemone
Futakoi Alternative
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Sumireko ICHIJOU
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuri JIN
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Isaza
Onegai My Melody
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Miki SAKURAZUKA
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Yukari HANAOKA
Futakoi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Sumireko ICHIJOU
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Sweet Valerian
  • TV (18 eps x 3 min)
  • 2004
Kanoko
Ashita no Nadja
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Nadja APPLEFIELD
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Claes

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!