Aka: Teresa of the Faint Smile

Gender: Female
Hair Color: Blonde
Rank #331
Rank #6,348
Teresa main image
I this character

Anime Roles

Claymore Secondary

Manga Roles

Claymore Secondary

Similar Characters

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

XaronAngel says...

justice can die by the blade of ignorance. Sometimes mercy people will lead your death.

Jun 30, 2015
Wafarasu says...

At first I was confused by the second episode but then I understood it was telling Clare and Teresa's story of how they got together and such.

I couldn't believe she died though. n_n

Aug 1, 2014
Darkdarkray says...

i cried a little bit when she died :/

Jan 1, 2014
burning255 says...

Epitome of badass

Jun 3, 2013
AkaiIka13 says...

1 Word:


Jan 20, 2013

2,710 people

See all users

43 people

See all users