Meiko HONMA

Aka: Menma

Gender: Female
Hair Color: Grey
Rank #271
Rank #1,518
Meiko HONMA
I this character

Anime Roles

Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Main
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Movie Main

Manga Roles

Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Boku-tachi wa Mada Shiranai. Main

Similar Characters

See all similar characters

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

bengtdiepie Jan 17, 2017

She's the character that you can never ever forget.

PrototypeA Jan 26, 2015

I wish she never died!!

BobbyWibowo Jan 25, 2015

MENMA!!!!!!! 😭

mike7774012 Jan 18, 2015

She's amazing. She brought everyone back together. I don't see how anyone could dislike her. 

Mariisa Jun 1, 2014

I found Menma annoying at first, but soon after I realize it's all part of her charm. She's very cute and really sweet. <3