John BALKS

Aka: John BACCHUS, Eleventh

Gender: Male
Hair Color: None
Rank #10,830
Rank #187
John BALKS
I this character

Anime Roles

Mirai Nikki Redial Minor
Mirai Nikki TV Secondary

Manga Roles

Future Diary Secondary

Similar Characters

See all similar characters

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Alquds98 Aug 13, 2016

Not much of an antagonist and his death a rather unfitting one for a villian.

Judge Jul 10, 2013

Mayor Troll was a great villain.

HeyThar77 May 25, 2012

i find it funny the way he died :)

IndependentSK Apr 28, 2012

I hate him..because he is a great antagonist